Šefii de stat major (Chiefs of General Staff)

General Nicolae Samsonovici, Sef al Marelui Stat Major, 21.06.1927-11.08.1932; 11.12.1934-01.02.1937

General Nicolae Samsonovici, Sef al Marelui Stat Major, 21.06.1927-11.08.1932; 11.12.1934-01.02.1937